Score

NK Corporate Chess 2016

PositionTeamMPBPWPSB
1Schakers.info1222,55949
2UvA/HvA12206251,5
3Gem. Rotterdam 112186453
4UWV 111215739,5
5TU Eindhoven11195943,5
6Defensie 111185539,5
7CBS 11019,55533
8DSE Autom. 110196645
9SVB 11018,56240,5
10PGGM10186141
11Rabobank 11017,56240
12PostNL1017,55335,5
13Nat. Politie 1919,56033
14Quintiq9186033,5
15Min. V&J 19185731,5
16Dynamic Info9175731
17EPO 19175027
18Tata Steel Chess9165330
19Capgemini9165229
20KNSB Bestuur915,56134,5
21UWV 2915,55028
22Belastingdienst 18195025
23ING 1817,53616
24KNSB bondsbureau816,55926
25EPO 28165425
26Albert Heijn8165021
27IBM 1815,56635,5
28PWC814,55626
29ABN AMRO 18145830
30CGI8144925,5
31Rabobank 28135023
32ABN AMRO 28134623
33EY716,55825,5
34ODMH714,53914,5
35EPO 37144917,5
36Gem. Rotterdam 27144520
37Min. BZK7135925
38CBS 27134917
39UWV 37134818
40Vivat7134317,5
41KLM7134219
42ING 27134015,5
43Waternet615,54111,5
44GITP613,54814
45Min. V&J 26134611
46ING 3612,54818,5
47Nat. Politie 3612,54315,5
48KB-RKD6125115
49Raad van State610,54410
50Min. VWS684918
51DUO513,53811,5
52ASR5134511,5
53IBM 25134410,5
54Nat. Politie 2513409,5
55NN 1512,54712,5
56Min. SZW5124712,5
57Rabobank Beleggen512399,5
58SVB 25114110,5
59NN 2511417,5
60SNS Bank511318,5
61Min. OCW 15105312,5
62Belastingdienst 2411439
63EPO 4410335,5
64Nat. Politie 4494410,5
65Stichting Rinis46,5376
66Fluor310456
67Boon39438,5
68VitalHealth Software39354
69Min. OCW 238,5353,5
70Defensie 2384610,5
71SVB 327,5342,5
72DSE Autom. 226,5372,5
73UWV 400,5430

Follow us